August 2018 Football Tips and Predictions

betting tips

August 2018 Football Tips and Predictions


FIXTURES COUNTRY TIPS #
Friday 31.08.18
Getafe vs Valladoid Spain UNDER25 Getafe
Auxerre vs Brest France OVER15 Auxerre
Trelleborgs FF vs IFK Norrkoping Sweden 2 IFK Norrkoping
Paderbon vs Bochum Germany 1X Paderbon
Vereya vs Slavia Sofia Bulgaria 2 Slavia Sofia
Lahti vs VPS Vaasa Finland 1HTUN15 Lahti
Nagasaki vs Shonan Japan OVER15 Nagasaki
Thursday 30.08.18
FCSB vs Rapid Vienna Europa 1X FCSB
Sevilla vs Sigma Olomouc Europa OVER25 Sevilla
Besiktas vs Partizan Belgrade Europa 1 Besiktas
Midtjylland vs Malmo FF Europa OVER15 Malmo FF
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Sarpsborg Europa OVER15 Maccabi Tel Aviv
CFR Cluj vs F91 Dudelange Europa 1 CFR Cluj
AEK Larnaca vs AS Trencin Europa 1 AEK Larnaca
FC Astana VS Apoel Nicosia Europa 1X FC Astana
Wednesday 29.08.18
Reading vs Watford EFL 2X Watford
Salonika vs Benfica Champions OVER15 Benfica
Everton vs Rotherham EFL 1 Everton
Holstein vs Luneburger Germany 1X Holstein
Rayong vs Royal Thai Friendly OVER25 Rayong
Vietnam U23 vs South Korea U23 International 2 South Korea U23
Tuesday 28.08.18
Dinamo Zagreb vs Young Boys Champions OVER15 Dinamo Zagreb
Bournemouth vs Milton Keynes EFL 1 Bournemouth
AFC Wimbledon vs West Ham EFL 2 West Ham
Swansea vs Crystal Palace EFL OVER15 Swansea
Bayern Munich vs Chicago Fire Friendly 1 Bayern Munich
Le Havre vs Brest France UNDER35 Le Havre
Riga FC vs FK Liepaja Latvia 1X Riga FC
Monday 27.08.18
Moreirense vs Belenenses Portugal 1X Moreirense
EL Zamalek vs Nogoom Egypt 1 EL Zamalek
Solihull vs Wrexham England OVER15 Solihull
Halifax vs Gateshead England 1X Halifax
Geongnam FC vs Bucheon FC S Korea UNDER35 Genk
Sunday 26.08.18
Genk vs Beveren Belgium 1 Genk
Velez vs Banfield Argentina 1X Velez
FC Orenburg vs Krasnodar Russia UNDER35 Krasnodar
Shonan vs FC Tokyo Japan OVER15 Shonan
Changchun vs Hebei China 1X Changchun
Okayama vs Mito Japan 1HTUN15 Okayama
Saturday 25.08.18
Atletico Madrid vs Vallecano Spain 1 Atletico Madrid
Paksi Se vs Puskas Hungary 1X Paksi Se
Ayr vs Duntermline Scotland OVER15 Ayr
Bytovia vs Biala Poland UNDER35 Bytovia
Bolton vs Sheff Utd England 2X Bolton
Wehen vs Unterhaching Germany OVER15 Wehen
Cologne vs Erzgebirge Germany 1 Cologne
Oita vs Tokushima Japan OVER15 Oita
Kawasaki vs Vegalta Japan 1 Kawasaki
Friday 24.08.18
Bayern Munich vs Hoffenheim Germany 1 Bayern Munich
Concordia vs Astra Romania OVER15 Concordia
Uerdingen vs Sonnenhof Germany 1 Uerdingen
Arsenal Tula vs Rostov Russia 1HTUN15 Arsenal Tula
Boluspor vs Umraniyespor Turkey OVER15 Boluspor
Piast Gliwice vs Cracovia Poland 1X Piast Gliwice
AC Oulu vs AC Kajaani Finland BTTS AC Oulu
Thursday 23.08.18
Dudelange vs CFR Cluj Europa UNDER35 Dudelange
Rangers vs FC Ufa Europa 1HTUN15 FC Ufa
Malmo FF vs Midtjylland Europa 1X Malmo FF
Sigma Olomouc vs Sevilla Europa 2 Sevilla
Apoel Nicosia vs FC Astana Europa 1X Apoel Nicosia
Zenit St Petersburg vs Molde Europa 1 Zenit St Petersburg
Wednesday 22.08.18
Bolton vs Birmingham England 1HTUN15 Bolton
Stoke City vs Wigan England OVER15 Stoke City
Puszcza vs Bytovia Poland OVER15 Skive
Aston Villa vs Brentford England OVER15 Skive
Podbeskidzie vs Warta Poznan Poland UNDER25  Warta Poznan
Ringkobing vs Skive Denmark 2 Skive
Okayama vs Tokushima Japan UNDER35 Okayama
Tuesday 21.08.18
Swansea vs Leeds England OVER15 Swansea
Apai Tigers vs Melbourne Australia 2 Australia
Avai vs EC Juventude Brazil UNDER25 Avai
Red Star vs FC Salzburg Champions 2X FC Salzburg
Oxford Utd vs Accrington England OVER15 Accrington
Monday 20.08.18
Greuther Furth vs Borussia Dortmund Germany 2 BorrusiA Dortmund
Atalanta vs Frosinone Italy 1 Atalanta
IFK Goteborg vs Ostersunds Sweden OVER15 Ostersunds
Hammarby vs Orebro SK Sweden 1 Hammarby
Dinamo Moscow vs FC Ufa Russia UNDER35 Dinamo Moscow
Lahti vs Rops Finland 1HTUN15 Lahti
Hermannstadt vs FC Voluntari Romania 1X AFC Hermannstadt
Sunday 19.08.18
America MG vs Fluminense Brazil 1HTUN15 America MG
Rio Ave vs Maritime Portugal UNDER35 Rio Ave
Sunderland vs Scunthorpe England OVER15 Sunderland
SC Weiche vs Bochum Germany 2 Bochum
Sogndal vs Floro Norway 1 Sogndal
FC Roskilde vs Silkeborg IF Denmark 2X Silkeborg
Shenzhen vs Wuhan China 1X Shenzhen
Shonan vs Vissel Kobe Japan OVER15 Vissel Kobe
Saturday 18.08.18
Cowdenbeath vs Berwick Scotland 1X Cowdenbeath
Skoevde vs Mjallby Sweden 2 Mjallby
Grorud vs Fram Norway 1 Grorud
Millwall vs Derby England OVER15 Millwall
Daegu FC vs Hyundai S Korea OVER15 Hyundai
Kanazawa vs Okayama Japan 1HTUN15 Okayama
Aerostar vs Chindia Romania 2 Chindia
Renofa vs Kyoto Sanga Japan BTTS Kyoto Sanga
Friday 17.08.18
Londrina vs Paysandu Brazil UNDER25 Paysandu
Wexford FC vs Shelbourne Ireland 2 Shelbourne
Paris FC vs AS Beziers France 1HTUN15 AS Beziers
Auxerre vs Nancy France 1X Adanaspor
Anzhi vs FC Orenburg Russia 1HTUN15 FC Orenburg
AL Sakandary vs Ismaily SC Egypt UNDER25 Ismaily SC
Slavia Sofia vs Dunav Ruse Bulgaria 1 Slavia Sofia
Umraniyespor vs Adanaspor Turkey OVER15 Adanaspor
Thursday 16.08.18
Braga vs Zorya Europa 1 Braga
Burnley vs Istanbul Europa UNDER35 Burnley
Zenit Petersburg vs Dinamo Europa 1 Zenit Peterburg
Maccabi Tel vs Pyunik Europa 1 Maccabi Tel
FK Kukesi vs Torpedo Europa OVER15 Torpedo
Brondby vs Spartak Europa 1 Brondby
HJK Helsinki vs Olimpija Europa OVER15 Olimpija
Wednesday 15.08.18
Barra vs Carapebus Brazil 1 Barra
Ucam vs Ontinyent Friendly 1X Ucam
SD Videm vs Kranj Slovenia OVER25 Kranj
Pohang vs Jeonbuk S Korea 2 Jeonbuk
Cerezo Osaka vs Shimizu Japan OVER15 Cerezo Osaka
Shanghai vs Guangzhou China OVER25 Shanghai
Tuesday 14.08.18
Valeranga 2 vs Vidar Norway BTTS Vidar
Tetovo vs FC Salzburg Champions 2 Salzburg
Barcelona B vs Bengaluru Friendly 1 Barcelona B
Spartak Moscow vs PAOK Champions OVER15 Spartak Moscow
US Orleans vs AS Beziers France 1X US Orleans
Orgryte vs Helsingborg Sweden OVER15 Orgryte
Monday 13.08.18
Trelleborgs FF vs Sundsvall Sweden OVER15 Sundsvall
MC Alger vs Paradou AC Algeria 1 MC Alger
Preussen vs Sportfreunde Germany 1X Preussen
Bohemians vs Banik Ostrava Czech 1HTUN15 Bohemians
AC Oulu vs ELF Finland OVER15 AC Oulu
Sunday 12.08.18
Arsenal vs Man City England BTTS  Arsenal
Gent vs Beveren Belgium 1 Gent
Baltika vs PFC Sochi Russia UNDER35  Baltika
KV Oostende vs Genk Belgium 2X  Genk
Viborg vs FC Helsingor Denmark OVER15  Viborg
Saturday 11.08.18
Halmstad vs Gefle IF Sweden BTTS  Guangzhou
Dunav Ruse vs Levski Sofia Bulgaria 2  Levski Sofia
FK Kauno vs FC Stumbras Lithuania UNDER35  FK Kauno
Changchun vs Guangzhou China 2  Guangzhou
Avispa vs Mito Japan UNDER35  Avispa
Brisbane U21 vs Western FC Australia 2  Brisbane U21
Friday 10.08.18
Club Brugge vs Kortrijk Belgium 1  Club Brugge
Radnicki vs Vozdovac Serbia 1  Radnicki
Hradec Kralove vs Vitkovice Czech 1  Hradec Kralove
Ingolstadt vs Greuther Germany OVER15  Ingolstadt
Ural vs Dinamo Moscow Russia UNDER35  Ural
Al Rayyan vs Umm Salal Qatar 1X  Al Rayyan
Beijing Guoan vs Jiangsu China 1  Beijing Guoan
Thursday 09.08.18
Slovan vs Rapid Vienna Europa OVER15 Rapid Vienna
RB Leipzig vs Craiova Europa 1 RB Leipzig
Genk vs Lech Poznan Europa 1 Genk
Hapoel Haifa vs Atalanta Europa 2 Atalanta
Besiktas vs LASK Linz Europa 1 Besiktas
Alashkert FC vs CFR Cluj Europa 2X Alashkert FC
Wednesday 08.08.18
Cottbus vs Unterhaching Germany OVER15  Cottbus
Shinnik vs FK Khimki Russia UNDER35  Khimki
Devnska vs Luzna Slovakia 2  Luzna
FC Seoul vs Jeju United S Korea OVER15  Jeju United
Pyramids FC vs El Entag Egypt 1  Pyramids FC
Busan Park vs Ulsan Hyundai S Korea 2X  Ulsan Hyundai
Tuesday 07.08.18
Chelsea vs Lyon Friendly 2X Chelsea
Kidderminster vs AFC Telford England OVER15 AFC TELFORD
Kongsvinger vs Sandness Ulf Norway 1X  Kongsvinger
Fortuna Cologne vs Karlsruher SC Germany 2X  Fortuna Cologne
VV Una vs FC Eindhoven Friendly OVER25  VV Una
Pyunik vs Maccabi Tel Europa 1HTUN15  Pyunik
FC Astana vs Dinamo Zagreb Champions UNDER35 FC Astana
Monday 06.08.18
Vargarda IK vs Vanersborgs FK Sweden OVER15 Vargarda IK
SK Brann vs IK Start Norway 1 SK Brann
Hull City vs Aston Villa England 2X Hull City
Ismaily SC vs Petrojet Egypt 1X Petrojet
Viitorul vs FC Voluntari Romania 1X FC Voluntari
Bulleen Lions vs Pascoe Vale Australia OVER25 Pascoe Vale
Sunday 05.08.18
Benevento vs Imolese Italia 1 Benevento
Dalian Yifang vs Shanghai SIPG China OVER15 Dalian Yifang
Lahti vs PS Kemi Finland 1 Lahti
Nagoya Grampus vs Gamba Osaka Japan OVER15 Gamba Osaka
Brisbane Olympic vs Brisbane City Australia 1X Brisbane
Saturday 04.08.18
Ross County vs Alloa Scotland 1 Ross County
IFK Uddevalla vs Karlstad BK Sweden OVER25 IFK Uddevalla
FC Vikingit vs LPS Finland 1 FC Vikingit
Incheon Utd vs Pohang Steelers S Korea 1X Incheon UTD
Hellerup vs Vanlose Denmark OVER15 Vanlose
SJK II vs Narpes Kraft Finland 1 Narpes Kraft
Tarup vs Kjellerup Denmark OVER15 Tarup
Lietava vs FC Stumbras Lithuania 2X Lietava
Friday 03.08.18
Slavia Prague vs Opasa Czech 1 Slavia Prague
Universitatea vs Bucuresti Romania 1 Bucuresti
Green Gully vs South Melbourne Australia 2X Green Gully
PSV Reserves vs AZ Reserves Friendly OVER15 PSV Reserves
Beveren vs Standard Liege Belgium OVER15 Beveren
Paris FC vs Nancy France UNDER35
Sparta Prague vs Spsubotica Europa 1
HNK Rijeka vs Interzapresic Croatia OVER25 HNK Rijeka
Thursday 02.08.18
Bahia vs Palmeiras Brazil UNDER35 Patriotas
Apollon vs Zeljznicar Europa 1 Apollon
Helsingborg vs Norrby IF Sweden OVER25 Helsingborg
Atl. National vs Patriotas Columbia 1 Patriotas
Wednesday 01.08.18
Cerezo Osaka vs Vissel Kobe Japan OVER15 Visel Kobe
Rockdale City vs Sydney FC Australia 2 Sydney FC
CD Motagua vs Belmopan Australia 1 CD Motagua
Arsenal vs Chelsea Champions 1X Arsenal
Vikingur vs Magni Iceland 1 Vikingur
Shimizu vs Tosu Japan OVER15 Shimizu
  •  
    336
    Shares
  • 143
  •  
  • 193
  •  

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *