Share:
  • 1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
    1
    Share

September 2018 Football Tips and Predictions


FIXTURES COUNTRY TIPS #
Sunday 30.09.18
Bolival vs Oriente Petrolero Bolivia 1 Bolival
Atletico Mineiro vs Sport Recife Brazil 1 Atletico Mineiro
Levadiakos vs Atromitos Greece UNDER25 Atromitos
Villareal vs Valladoid Spain 1 Villareal
Malaga vs Rayo Majadahonda Spain 1 Malaga
Cardiff Met vs T.N.S Turkey OVER25 T.N.S
Sivasspor vs Bursaspor Turkey 1X Bursaspor
Heracles vs FC Emmen Holland OVER25 FC Emmen
Vendysser FF vs FC Copenhagen Denmark 2 FC Copenhagen
Saturday 29.09.18
Genk vs Zuite Waregen Belgium 1 Genk
FC Ilves vs PS Kemi Finland 1 PS Kemi
Berwick vs Clyde Scotland 2 Clyde
Valur vs Keflavik Iceland OVER25 Valur
Midtjylland vs Hobro IK Denmark 1 Hobro IK
Salpa vs FC Espoo Finland 1 FC Espoo
HJS Akatemia vs FC Jazz Finland 1 FC Jazz
Guangzhou vs Dalian Yifang China OVER25 Guangzhou
Coventry vs Sunderland England OVER15 Suderland
Hatayspor vsAltinordu Turkey 1HTUN15 Hatayspor
Duisburg vs Jahn Regensburg Germany 1X Duisburg
Friday 28.09.18
Metta/LU vs FK Spartaks Latvia 2 FK Spartaks
Luch Minsk vs Isloch Belarus 1HTUN15 Luch Minsk
Petrolul vs Aerostar Bacau Romania 1 Petrolul
Bohemians 1905 vs MFK Karvina Czech OVER15 Bohemians 1905
AS Ain Mlila vs NA Hussein Dey Algeria UNDER25 Hussein Dey
FC Orenburg vs CSKA Moscow Russia 2X CSKA Moscow
Sharjah SCC vs Al Fujairah UAE 1 Sharjah SCC
Thursday 27.09.18
Girona vs Real Betis Spain OVER15 Girona
Valladolid vs Levante Spain 1X Levante
Hapoel Saba vs Hapoel Ramat Israel OVER35 Hapoel Ramat
Taucheng Lios vs NSTC Taiwan OVER35 Taucheng Lios
Lucchese vs Carrarese Italy UNDER25 Lucchese
Haugesund vs Stromsgodset Norway 1X Haugesund
Qatar Doha vs AL-Sadd Qatar 2 Al Sadd
Wednesday 26.09.18
Liverpool vs Chelsea EFL BTTS Chelsea"
Arsenal vs Brentford EFL OVER25 Arsenal
Sevilla vs Real Madrid Spain BTTS Real Madrid
Juventus vs Bologna Italy 1 Juventus
PSGvs Reims France OVER25 PSG
Naestved IF vs Silkeborg Denmark 2X Silkeborg
Tainan City vs Royal Blue Taiwan UNDER35 Tainan City
Shonan vs Kawasaki Frontale Japan OVER25 Shonan
Tuesday 25.09.18
Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Eindhoven Holland BTTS FC Eindhoven
Eupen vs Tubize Belgium BTTS Eupen
Hibernian vs Aberdeen Scotland 1X Hibernian
Hannover 96 vs TSG Hoffenheim Germany 2X Hannover 96
Servette vs Kriens Switzerland 1 Servette
Wurzburger Kickers vs SV Meppen Germany 1 SV Meppen
Kolding IF vs Randers FC Denmark 2 Randers FC
Darmstadt vs Arminia Bielefeld Germany OVER15 Darmstadt
Monday 24.09.18
AFC Eskilstuna vs Osters IF Sweden OVER15 Osters IF
Stabaek 2 vs Alta Norway OVER25 Stabaek
FAR Rabat vs Husa Agadir Morocco 1X FAR Rabat
Korona Kielde vs Zaglebie Poland 1 Korona Kielde
Rigas FS vs Metta/LU Latvia UNDER35 Rigas FS
Panetolikos vs Lamia Greece 1HTUNN15 Lamia
Al Fath vs Al Hilal Saudia Arabia 2 Al Hilal
Sunday 23.09.18
Frosinone vs Juventus Italy 2 Juventus
Barcelona vs Girona Spain OVER25 Barcelona
Levante vs Sevilla Spain 2 Sevilla
Torino vs Napoli Italy 2 Napoli
Rennes vs PSG France 2 PSG
Arsenal vs Everton England 1 Arsenal
West Ham vs Chelsea England 2 Chelsea
Saturday 22.09.18
Schalke 04 vs Bayern Munich Germany 2 Bayern Munich
Asteras Tripolis vs Apollon Smyrnis Greece OVER15 Asteras Tripolis
Liverpool vs Southampton England 1 Liverpool"
Arsenal Tula vs Rubin Kazan Russia UNDER25 Arsenal Tula
Burnley vs Bournemouth England 2X Bournemouth
Nassjo FF vs IFK Berga Sweden OVER25 Nassjo FF
Kawasaki Frontale vs Nagoya Grampus Japan 1 Kawasaki Frontale
Dalian Yifang vs Shanghai Shenhua China 1X Dalian Yifang
Friday 21.09.18
Aiginiakos FC vs Iraklis Friendly 2 Iraklis
Vejle vs Ebjerg Denmark 1X Ebjerg
JS Kabylie vs Belouizdada Algeria 1 Belouizdada
T.N.S vs Balaton Wales 1 Balaton
Cork City vs Dundalk Ireland OVER15 Dundalk
Roda JC vs PC Eindhoven Holland OVER25 PC Eindhoven
FC Utrecht vs Cambuur Holland OVER25 Cambuur
Thursday 20.09.18
Sevilla vs Standard Liege Europa 1 Sevilla
Olympiakos vs Real Betis Europa OVER15 Real Betis
Arsenal vs Vorskia Poltava Europa OVER25 Arsenal
PAOK Salonika vs Chelsea Europa 2 Chelsea
Besiktas vs Sarpsborg Europa 1 Besiktas
Akhisar vs Krasnodar Europa 2X Krasnodar
Haka vs KPV Kokkola Finland OVER15 Haka
Wednesday 19.09.18
Valencia vs Juventus UEFA 2 Juventus
Benfica vs Bayern Munchen UEFA 2 Benfica
Man City vs Lyon UEFA 1 ManCity
Shenzhen vs Yanbian China OVER25 Yanbian
Ajax vs AEK Athens UEFA 1 Ajax
Kamatamare v Montedio Yamagata Japan OVER15 Montedio Yamagata
Avondale vs Sydney FC Australia OVER25 Sydney FC
Tuesday 18.09.18
Monaco vs Atletico Madrid UEFA UNDER35 Atletico Madrid
Inter Milan vs Tottenham UEFA OVER15 Tottenham
Sutton Utd vs Boreham Wood England 1X Boreham Wood
Liverpool vs PSG UEFA OVER25 Liverpool
Galatasarray vs Lokomotiv Moscow UEFA 1X Galatasarray
Barcelona vs PSV UEFA OVER25 Barcelona
Tianjin Quanjian vs Kashima AFC UNDER35 Kashima
Monday 17.09.18
Sirius vs Hammarby Sweden BTTS/GG Sirius
Aris Salonika vs Levadiakos Greece OVER15 Aris Salonika
Zaglebie vs Gornik Zabrze Poland 1 Zaglebie
Al Sadd vs Esteghlal AFC OVER25 Al Sadd
Ural vs Rostov Russia UNDER25 Rostov
Grorud vs Stabaek 2 Norway OVER25 Grorud
Persepolis vs Al Delhail AFC 1HTUN15 Persepolis
Sunday 16.09.18
CFR Cluj vs FCSB Romania UNDER25 CFR Cluj
Derry City vs Bobh Ramblers Ireland 1 Derry City
Istanbul Basaksehir vs Antalyaspor Turkey 1 Istanbul Basaksehir
AZ Alkamaar vs Feyenoord Holland OVER25 Feyenoord
Elche vs Mallorca Spain UNDER25 Elche
Leganes vs Villareal Spain OVER15 Leganes
Suwon City vs Ansan Greeners S Korea 1HTUN15 Suwon City
Yokohama vs Urawa Red Diamonds Japan UNDER35 Yokohama
Saturday 15.09.18
Rangers vs Dundee Scotland 1 Rangers
Bayern Munich vs Bayer Leverkusen Germany 1 Bayern Munich
Middelfart vs Skovshoved Denmark 1 Middelfart
Spartaks vs Riga FC Latvia 2X Riga FC
Hellerup vs Hillerod Denmark OVER25 Hellerup
Tychy vs Podbeskidzie Poland OVER15 Tychy
Tampines Rovers vs Balestier Khaisa Singapore OVER25 Tampines Rovers
Luch Energiya vs Tambov Russia UNDER25 Tambov
Tosu vs Hiroshima Japan UNDER25 Tosu
Friday 14.09.18
Almere City vs FC Utrecht Holland OVER25 Almere City
Ludogorets vs Vereya Bulgaria OVER25 Ludogorets
Lokomotiv vs Dynamo Moscow Russia OVER15 Lokomotiv
Bohemians 1905 vs FC Fastav Czech 1HTUN15 Bohemias 1905
AL Nassr vs Al Faisaly Saudi Arabia BTTS Al Faisaly
Tianjin Teda vs Shanghai China BTTS Shanghai
Guangzhou vs Beijing Guonan China OVER25 Beijing Guonan
Heidelberg Utd vs Oakleigh Australia OVER25 Oakleigh
Bentleigh Greens vs Avondale Australia 1X Avondale
Thursday 13.09.18
Las Palmas vs Rayo Majadahonda Spain OVER15 Las Palmas
Elche vs Granada Spain UNDER25 Elche
Albacete vs Lugo Spain OVER15 Albacete
HJK vs Mariehamn Finland 1 Mariehamn
FC Ilves vs FC Honka Finland OVER15 FC Honka
Wednesday 12.09.18
EL Entag vs Petrojet Egypt UNDER25 Petrojet
Gais vs IFK Varnamo Sweden OVER15 IFK Varnamo
Hapoel Ramat vs Hapoel Rishon Israel UNDER25 Hapoel Ramat
CSS Slatina vs FC Arges Romania 2 FC Arges
Cordoba vs Gimnastic Spain OVER15 Cordoba
CD Ebro vs Real Murcia Spain 2X Real Murcia
Tuesday 11.09.18
Iceland vs Belgium Europe UEFA 2 Belgium
England vs Switzerland Friendly 1 England
United Arab Emirates vs Laos Friendly 1 UAE
Monday 10.09.18
Hoegaborgs vs Halmia Sweden 2 Halmia
Roedde vs Rosenborg 2 Norway 2 Roedde
Portugal vs Italy Europe UEFA 1HTUN25 Portugal
Sunday 09.09.18
Pandurii vs F Constanta Romania BTTS Romania
Cerezo Osaka vs Shonan Japan OVER25 Cerezo Osaka
South Sudan vs Mali AFRICA 2 South Sudan
Germany vs Peru Friendly 1 Germany
Saturday 08.09.18
Bytovia Bytow vs GK Tychy Poland UNDER25 Bytovia Bytow
Fortuna Dusseldorff vs FC Viktoria Koln Germany 2 Fortuna Dusseldorff
Busan I Park vs Daejeon Citizen Japan OVER15 Daejeon Citizen
Gallivare vs Taftea IK Sweden BTTS Gallivare
Albirex Niigata vs FC Gifu Japan OVER15 FC Gifu
Balotesti vs Dacia Unirea Romania OVER25 Balotesti
Friday 07.09.18
Sand vs ASV Vach Germany BTTS Wolfsburg
Italy vs Poland Europe UEFA 1X Wolfsburg
Scotland vs Belgium Friendly 2 Belgium
Wolfsburg vs Erzgebirg Aue Friendly 1 Wolfsburg
Thursday 06.09.18
Germany vs France Europe UEFA OVER15 France
Latvia vs Andorra Europe UEFA 1 Latvia
Wales vs Ireland Europe UEFA UNDER25 Wales
Holland vs Peru Friendly OVER15 Holland
SV Mattersburg vs Haladas Friendly 1X Haladas
Kazakhstan vs Georgia Europe UEFA UNDER25 Georgia
Wednesday 05.09.18
Kashima Antlers vs Kawasaki Japan 2X Kawasaki
Ventforet Kofu vs Kashiwa Reysol Japan OVER15 Kashiwa Reysol
Ucam Murcia vs AD Ceuta Spain 1 Ucam Murcia
Kjellerup IF vs Middelfart Denmark 2 Middelfart
Shonan vs Cerezo Osaka Japan OVER15 Cerezo Osaka
UAE U19 vs China U19 International 1X UAE U19
Tuesday 04.09.18
Leyton Orient vs Solihull Motors England OVER15 Leyton Orient
Dover vs Ebbsfleet United England OVER15 Dover
Rochdale vs Bury England 1 Rochdale
SK Kladno vs FK Usti Czech BTTS SK Kladno
Boreham Wood vs Chesterfield England OVER15 Boreham Wood
Forest Green vs Cheltenham England 1X Forest Green
Gefle IF vs Orgryte IS Sweden 2X Orgryte IS
Monday 03.09.18
SG Sonnenhof vs VFR Aalen Germany OVER15 VFR Aalen
Almeria vs Malaga Spain UNDER25 Almeria
Levadiakos vs Apollon Smyinis Greece UNDER25 Apollon Smyinis
CSM Lasi vs CS Concordia Romania 1HTUN15 CSM Lasi
Sunday 02.09.18
Leixoes vs SC Farense Portugal 1HTUN25 Valencia
Sporting Gijon vs Extremadura Spain OVER15 Sporting Gijon
KV Mechelen vs Tubize Belgium 1 Tubize
Brommapojkarna vs Malmo FF Sweden 2 Malmo FF
St. Pauli vs Cologne Germany 2X Cologne
Levante vs Valencia Spain OVER15 Valencia
Saturday 01.09.18
Leicester vs Liverpool England OVER25 Liverpool
SV Straelen vs Marienborn Germany 1X SV Straelen
Fakel Voronezh vs Zenit St Petersburg Russia UNDER25 Zenit St Petersburg
Barnsley vs Gillingham England 1 Barnsley
Chelsea vs Bournemouth England OVER25 Chelsea
Arbroath vs Brechin Scotland 1 Arbroath
Hearts vs St Mirren Scotland 1 Hearts
FK Tambov vs Sibir Novosibirsk Russia 1 FK Tambov
Lokeren vs Beveren Belgium OVER25 Lokeren

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *